1 -  0 |50
OH 10
ATL 9
FINAL
DEN 13
CHA 12
FINAL
NY 15
CHE 14
FINAL
BOS 18
FLA 17
FINAL
DEN 13
NY 7
FINAL
BOS 10
ATL 13
FINAL
ROC 10
FLA 12
FINAL
OH 15
CHA 12
FINAL
CHE 19
BOS 18
FINAL
ROC 12
OH 11
FINAL
CHA 7
DEN 11
FINAL
CHA 14
ROC 10
FINAL
ROC 13
BOS 10
FINAL
NY 14
ATL 12
FINAL
DEN 15
FLA 8
FINAL
CHE 17
CHA 16
FINAL
ATL 11
CHE 13
FINAL
NY 13
BOS 16
FINAL
CHA 10
OH 8
FINAL
FLA 9
ROC 8
FINAL
FLA 7
OH 19
FINAL
ROC 16
DEN 15
FINAL
FLA 13
NY 10
FINAL
OH 18
CHE 11
FINAL
DEN 19
BOS 13
FINAL
CHA 18
ATL 19
FINAL
BOS 12
OH 13
FINAL
CHE 16
ROC 17
FINAL
NY 14
FLA 15
FINAL
ATL 12
CHA 18
FINAL
CHA 15
CHE 14
FINAL
ROC 12
NY 13
FINAL
06/17
7:00pm EDT
06/18
9:30pm EDT
OH 16
BOS 15
FINAL
NY 14
DEN 17
FINAL
CHE 13
OH 15
FINAL
FLA 14
CHA 18
FINAL
ATL 14
ROC 13
FINAL
06/29
7:00pm EDT
07/01
7:00pm EDT
07/02
6:00pm EDT
07/05
9:00pm EDT
07/13
12:00pm EDT
07/15
7:00pm EDT
07/15
7:00pm EDT
07/15
7:30pm EDT
07/16
5:00pm EDT
07/20
7:00pm EDT
07/20
7:30pm EDT
Standings
WLGPWPCTGF2ptGFGA2ptGAHOMEAWAY
Machine729.77812419833-24-0
Outlaws628.75011028852-24-0
Launch549.556111312533-22-2
Hounds5510.500135513032-33-2
Rattlers459.444109211221-33-2
Blaze358.375104211142-21-3
Bayhawks358.375113412411-32-2
Lizards358.37598210931-22-3
Cannons369.333122612931-42-2

Subscribe to Our Updates

Join MLL Press Box