Standings
WLGPWPCTGF2ptGFGA2ptGAHOMEAWAY
Outlaws4041.0005023221-03-0
Bayhawks314.7506036001-12-0
Machine224.5004404210-22-0
Lizards224.5004725230-12-1
Launch224.5004425011-21-0
Rattlers235.4005215420-22-1
Cannons235.4006937231-21-1
Hounds246.3336927220-32-1
Blaze134.2504414521-20-1

Subscribe to Our Updates

Join MLL Press Box